ORGANISATION
Welcome LetterEvent Organisers
PROGRAMME
RULES
Competition FormatDirectives Jun|Sen (Download P ...Directives Age Groups & Pre-Ju ...Start List - Qualifications (D ...Start List - Finals (Download ...
REGISTRATION
General InformationCompetition Fees
ACCOMMODATION
General Information
VENUE
DESTINATION
General InformationUseful InformationHow to Get ThereLisbon City Transports
CONTACTS
SPONSORS
Call for SponsorsSponsors & Partners
DOWNLOADS
First Announcement (Download P ...
GALLERY
RESULTS 2018

PROGRAMME

08/03
Thursday
All day long
Delegations arrival
Trainings in Competition Hall (according schedule)
09/03
Friday
10:00 - 10:45
11:00 - 13:30
13:30 - 13:35
13:35 - 14:00
14:00 - 15:30
15:30 - 17:00
17:20 - 18:50
19:00 - 20:10
20:30 - 21:00
21:00 - 22:20
Judges meeting
TIL - Age Group 3 - Without Apparatus; Pre-Juniors (Gr.A), (Gr.B) and (Gr.C) - Clubs
Junior Group Competition
Lunch
TIL - Juniors (Gr. A) Qualification - Hoop and Ball
TIL - Juniors (Gr. B) Qualification - Hoop and Ball
TIL - Juniors (Gr. C) Qualification - Hoop and Ball
TIL - Seniors (Gr. A) Qualification - Hoop and Ball
Opening Ceremony
TIL - Seniors (Gr. B) Qualification - Hoop and Ball
10/03
Saturday
09:00 - 09:45
10:00 - 11:10
11:10 - 12:20
12:30 - 13:40
13:40
13:40 - 14:30
14:30 - 16:00
16:00 - 17:30
17:40 - 19:10
19:10
19:10 - 20:00
20:00 - 21:20
21:30 - 22:50
22:50
Judges meeting
TIL - Pre-Juniors (Gr. B) Without Apparatus and Hoop
TIL - Pre-Juniors (Gr. C) Without Apparatus and Hoop
TIL - Pre-Juniors (Gr. A) Without Apparatus and Hoop
Awards Ceremony for Individuals - Pre-Juniors
Lunch
TIL - Juniors (Gr. B) Qualification - Clubs and Ribbon
TIL - Juniors (Gr. C) Qualification - Clubs and Ribbon
TIL - Juniors (Gr. A) Qualification - Clubs and Ribbon
Awards Ceremony for Individuals - Juniors
Dinner
TIL - Seniors (Gr. B) Qualification - Clubs and Ribbon
TIL - Seniors (Gr. A) Qualification - Clubs and Ribbon
Awards Ceremony for Individuals - Seniors
11/03
Sunday
11:00 - 12:50
12:50 - 13:10
13:10
13:10 - 14:00
14:00 - 14:40
14:45 - 15:25
15:25 - 16:05
16:15 - 16:55
16:55 - 17:35
17:40
18:00 - 18:45
20:00 - 00:00
TIL - Age Group 1 - Without Apparatus; Age Group 2 Without Apparatus: Age Group 3 - Hoop
TIL - Age Group 2 - Groups without apparatus + Junior Group
Awards Ceremony for Age Groups 1, 2, 3 and Groups 2
Lunch
Judges meeting
Junior Groups/ TIL Juniors Final Competition - Hoop / Seniors Final Competition - Clubs
TIL Juniors Final Competition - Ball / Seniors Final Competition - Ribbon
TIL Juniors Final Competition - Clubs / Seniors Final Competition - Hoop
TIL Juniors Final Competition - Ribbon / Seniors Final Competition - Ball
All Finals Awards Ceremony for Individuals and Age Group 1, 2 and 3
Gala and Closing Ceremony
Dinner and Fareweel Party

VISIT NEXT YEAR'S OFFICIAL WEBSITE

(CLICK HERE)

Subscribe to our Newsletter